5,152 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

~5 mins | ~310m walk to SIGLAP MRT [TE28]

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6178 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

114D Arthur Road

  • S$ 3,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.43 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.34 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

Palm Rd, Elliot Walk, Tay Lian Teck Rd

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,435.20 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Carpmael road/ Onan Road

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,772.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6570 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d

124 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6383 sqft (floor), 1435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,445.99 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

505 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.03 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.78 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,749,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,776.77 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,915.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d