5,152 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

16 DUNMAN ROAD

  • S$ 6,619,000
  • 5 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,720.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 10210 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 9802 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,699,000
  • 3 3
  • 1448 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 8 10
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 7541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,188.04 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6387 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,505.09 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,946.05 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,165,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,911.68 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,884,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,088.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

112 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,535.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

~5 mins | ~310m walk to SIGLAP MRT [TE28]

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6178 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d