5,153 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4410 sqft (floor), 2101 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,236.55 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,921.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,358.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

87 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,890.55 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

4 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 599,888
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 743.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

29A Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,547.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

11 Everitt Road North

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.71 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.81 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri

  • S$ 9,488,888
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2458 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,860.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

1 Rienzi Street

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,980.28 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

16 DUNMAN ROAD

  • S$ 6,619,000
  • 5 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,720.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 10210 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 9802 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,699,000
  • 3 3
  • 1448 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d