5,152 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,705.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,061,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,374.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

331 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.47 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,475,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,047.52 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

58 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 479,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 685.71 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.02 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4410 sqft (floor), 2101 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,236.55 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,921.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,358.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

87 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,890.55 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d