5,133 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

170 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 1 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.97 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 4143 sqft (floor), 7182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,670.84 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
3w
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,752.46 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

79 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 929.51 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3w
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4418 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,991.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Haigsville Drive

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4418 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,991.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w
Viewed

11 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

59 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

5000E Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,486,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,791.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,834.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 4 4
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 1,085.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

38 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,538,888
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 5471 sqft (floor), 2731 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.02 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,339,078
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,705.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w