5,135 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

495B Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1963
3w
Viewed

6A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.72 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,295,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

3 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.62 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w

25 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,847.70 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.90 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
  • S$ 25,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 11200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

70 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 2,145.41 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,498.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

31 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

171 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.71 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.95 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,148.43 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

9 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,588,888
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w