4,964 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 2052 sqft (floor), 1187 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,521.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.96 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,876.11 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Wakaff, Changi Road, Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

79 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 973.54 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 3,180.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1637 sqft
  • S$ 1,099.57 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

4 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 780.67 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

80 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

1 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 5,490,000
  • 4 3
  • 3078 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.63 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.63 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,450,008
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,716.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

1.3125° N, 103.9107° E

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Telok Kurau lor G

  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3907 sqft (floor), 4554 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3,005.46 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w