4,905 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Onan Road , Joo Chiat , Katong , East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,166,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.60 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,851.24 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

East Coast Road/ Jln Keris/ East Coast Ave/ Jln Buloh Perindu/ Jln Selandang Delima

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,586.69 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Carmen Terrace/ Jalan Ulu Siglap/ Aida St/ Woo Mon Chew Rd/ Figaro St/ Opera Estate

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2514 sqft (floor), 1439 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,127.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,797.56 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Swan Lake Ave/Jln Bangsawan

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3190 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,098,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.60 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,456,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,652.09 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,841,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.24 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,635.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,223,600
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 1,565,700
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck Road, Palm Ave, Elliott Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

907 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 982 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.29 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

JALAN TEMBUSU

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

54 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 684.27 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w