4,906 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,841,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.24 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,453.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,486,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.57 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

20 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 3443 sqft (floor), 6174 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,619.70 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,480.92 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,604.76 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,136.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Siglap Plain

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4872 sqft (floor), 7690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,444.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.88 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,947,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,121.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,655,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.53 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9070 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,157.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5775 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

17 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w