4,930 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,188,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.84 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.10 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

178 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

907 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 2
  • 981 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.96 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,028,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,544.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,748,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.23 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

34 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 645.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,462,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,663.02 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

8 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.73 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 27,250,000
  • 10 10
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 10900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 8526 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 5 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6571 sqft (floor), 5333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.66 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w