4,925 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,846,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,748,000
  • 3 2
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.98 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.37 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,368,800
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.32 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.62 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,063.24 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

88 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.87 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

40 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 9300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,505.38 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed

23 Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6641 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.28 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

7 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 315,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 585.50 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w

8 Margate Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

861 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w