4,918 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.78 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,999,888
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.47 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

177 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.52 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6179 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

35 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 781.43 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,905,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w
Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,540.55 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,165,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,911.68 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,219,000
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 15,059,374
  • 4 4
  • 4596 sqft
  • S$ 3,276.63 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,015,000
  • 5 4
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.74 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,865,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,878.70 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,799.14 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w