4,934 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.38 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bournemouth Road,Goodman Road,Mountbatten Road,Katong,Amber Road,Haig Road,Meyer Road,Marine Parade,Tanjong Katong

  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 6
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 4
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,717,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Pulasan Road. Koon Seng Duku Road Teng Tong Road Rambai Road Lorong Stangee

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

38 Carpmael Rd

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Jln Buloh Perindu

  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,751.64 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 6937 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,234.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,314,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

AA REBUILD POTENTIAL | RARE 2050SQF LAND TERRACE | HURRY

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2018 sqft (floor), 2048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,382.81 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

5 ROOM 7 BATH | N FACING | RENOVATED MOVE IN | BACKDOOR ACCESS

  • S$ 13,888,000
  • 5 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,603.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6160 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Palm Road, Siglap Road, Figaro Street, Sennett Avenue, East Coast Road, Jalan Bangsawan, Still Road, Joo Chiat Place, Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w