4,970 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.92 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

121 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 1,757.81 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,295,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,287,888
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,544.80 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,199,875
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.60 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,398,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.02 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 1915 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.97 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 5900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,691.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,826.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.77 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,817.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 17413 sqft (floor), 17413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,435.71 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

127 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.39 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

Carmen Street/Tosca Street/Lakme Street

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

532 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.60 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w