4,972 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,947,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,121.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

64 Marine Drive

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 636.11 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

East Coast Road/Saint Patrick Road/Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 6
  • 10353 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10460 sqft (floor), 17460 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.32 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1621 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,701.42 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,098.36 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 9
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Dido Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.36 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
6d

23 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,051.32 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,499,999
  • 5 5
  • 5366 sqft (floor), 1893 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,961.96 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5998 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

70 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.24 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w