Siglap Road
Siglap Road
S$ 16,500,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
4,350
sqft (land)
S$ 3,793
psf (land)
630 m (8 mins) from TE28 Siglap MRT
About this property
Freehold brand new 3 storey detached with lift and swimming pool
Book an appointment with me today!
BRAND NEW 3 storey detached house with an attic, lift and swimming pool
• Freehold tenure in D15
• Spacious 6-bedroom,6-bathroom en-suite
• 1 powder room for added convenience
• Well-equipped kitchen with functional layout
• Comes with 3 parking lots
• Ideal for multi-generational family living
• Bright and airy interiors with generous living spaces
• Conveniently located near Opera Estate Pri, Ngee Ann Pri
• Easy access to amenities, eateries, and transport links
• Near Marine Terrace & Siglap MRT
• Excellent long-term investment and own-stay opportunity
• South facing
** Artist impression
Linda
PropNex
• Freehold tenure in D15
• Spacious 6-bedroom,6-bathroom en-suite
• 1 powder room for added convenience
• Well-equipped kitchen with functional layout
• Comes with 3 parking lots
• Ideal for multi-generational family living
• Bright and airy interiors with generous living spaces
• Conveniently located near Opera Estate Pri, Ngee Ann Pri
• Easy access to amenities, eateries, and transport links
• Near Marine Terrace & Siglap MRT
• Excellent long-term investment and own-stay opportunity