4,965 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.15 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

177 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.75 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.72 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,605.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,801.42 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

171 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,118.99 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

8 Sandy Ln

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.91 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,334.11 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

59 East Coast Terrace

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

67 Marine Drive

  • S$ 579,999
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 709.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,354,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w