4,954 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Rambai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,187,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,257.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

54 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 648,800
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 685.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w

WOO MON CHEW ROAD

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.79 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed

70 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,937.01 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,125,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,903.68 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Katong, East Coast, Marine Parade, Frankel, Siglap

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,136.31 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.60 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,068,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.73 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.56 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,646.80 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,045,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.22 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,043,600
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,797,600
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Wide frontage / park 4 to 5 cars / North Facing

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w