4,942 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Jalan Selendang Delima

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 6
  • 5535 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Branksome Goodman Mountbatten

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4888 sqft (floor), 5058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,064.45 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Frankel Avenue near Kembangan MRT

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6387 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,505.09 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Katong Estate

  • S$ 16,599,944
  • 6 7
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,738.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 4387 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,012.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 2256 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 748,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.53 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

135 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.53 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w