4,943 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,478,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.92 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

95 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 1,794.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,683.65 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 1,596,400
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.61 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

23 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.64 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,406.25 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

27 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 2 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,566.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.77 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,428,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,749.72 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6175 sqft (floor), 2480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,540.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d