4,943 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.50 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

46 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.86 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3158 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,008.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6115 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,730.43 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
2d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.87 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

97 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.91 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.33 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,398.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,567.69 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.69 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

38 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.82 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,341.92 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

80 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,260,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.37 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.26 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,128,888
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d