4,943 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

35 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 614.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

6 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

102 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.77 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 51,800,000
  • 32436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,596.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

78A Lor K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,718.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

121 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.56 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
  • S$ 1,128,888
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,497.54 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

451 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1,489.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,051.32 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 10 9
  • 8615 sqft (floor), 4429 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,048.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Aida, Opera Estate, East Coast, Siglap

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 1,993,694
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 3
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,398.37 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,306,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,694.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

193 Meyer Road

  • S$ 6,138,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,032.61 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d