747 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 5
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,888,888
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.30 psf
  • Bungalow House
3w
Viewed

14 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

29 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

76 Flora Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,377.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,581,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.60 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,805,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.24 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,234.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,219.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

21 - 27 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,248,000
  • 5 5
  • 4485 sqft (floor), 2172 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,876.61 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

43 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,267.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

27 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w