750 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
  • S$ 1,581,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.60 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.87 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 8888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,012.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,501,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.77 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

43 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,125.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4w

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 777,900
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,355,555
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

201 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,825,000
  • 5 5
  • 4498 sqft (floor), 2190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,659.82 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon

Toh Estate

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 6211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.74 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

31 Toh Crescent

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft (floor), 6997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 670.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

163 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

34 Flora Drive

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,234.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon