747 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 8440 sqft (land)
  • S$ 697.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

TOH DRIVE

  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 9800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,426.53 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,049,900
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
  • S$ 690,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

27 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,775,519
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.41 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

About 12-min walk or 4-min drive to future Loyang MRT, within 1km to White Sands Primary School, 3-min drive to Loyang Point shopping

  • S$ 11,888,888
  • 6 5
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,045.22 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3w
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 5091 sqft (floor), 5088 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,277.52 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

205 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,267.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

57 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.10 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w