748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,230.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

27 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,499.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

17 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

Toh Drive

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,711.11 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

150 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1422 sqft
  • S$ 1,195.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,333.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Toh Crescent Toh Drive Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 6092 sqft (floor), 6092 sqft (land)
  • S$ 705.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1674 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,732.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

10 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,506.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Luxurious Brand New houses in Pasir Ris TOP soon

  • S$ 6,248,000
  • 5 5
  • 4435 sqft (floor), 2170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,879.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4133 sqft (floor), 2184 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,564.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4030 sqft (floor), 1865 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,831.10 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,009.48 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w