746 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

221 Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,278.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 849,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,208.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 5 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1616 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,602.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Toh heights

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 9970 sqft (floor), 9768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,310.40 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.93 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

209 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 6 5
  • 4693 sqft
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

Toh Crescent

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft (floor), 6997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 670.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

57 Flora Drive

  • S$ 660,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

963B Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 6 5
  • 4714 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,490.00 psf
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4131 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.68 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w