746 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

160 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,810.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 9970 sqft (floor), 9768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,382.06 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1810 sqft
  • S$ 1,077.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

17 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,238,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3579 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,742.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,011.24 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

27 Flora Drive

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

15 Toh Heights

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 8887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,012.72 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

205 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

14 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.32 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 760,888
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6859 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.09 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w