2,095 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

657B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 612.87 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

204 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 544.06 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 473.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

197A Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 684.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

227 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 565.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

57 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 558,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 775.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

184 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

220 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 503.94 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

646 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 541.44 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

658D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 527.64 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 2080 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.97 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

658A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 619,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 517.99 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

321 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 565.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 7 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.38 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,101,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,619.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 2,975,999
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,363.78 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.43 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d