2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 476.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 496.62 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

706 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 666,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 483.31 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 823.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

209 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 520.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

920 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 479.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 4 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 870.55 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

752 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 470.81 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.58 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.97 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

977 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 451.61 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

280 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 569.33 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

208 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 508.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,195.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.03 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d