2,019 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 495.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 510.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 739,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 457.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

511 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 795 sqft
  • S$ 559.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

120 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 325,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 450.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
3d
Viewed

527 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

842 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 474.08 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.60 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

244 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 552.01 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 689,999
  • 3 2
  • 1178 sqft
  • S$ 585.74 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,799,000
  • 4
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.54 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

527 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

194 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.59 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,176.68 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 469.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

760 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 512.69 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

752 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 470.81 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

288D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 562.22 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d

549 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 818,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 484.02 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d