2,367 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

175 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

715 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 6 4
  • 3197 sqft (floor), 3197 sqft (land)
  • S$ 969.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.89 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,595,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,178.96 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.65 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

285 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 764.20 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5671 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bright Hill Crescent, Bright Hill Drive, Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4951 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,625.73 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Kuak, Jalan Pintau, Jalan Chegar

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.10 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

273A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.43 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,497.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,849,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.76 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,056.34 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,197.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

320 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5,547.85 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,548,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.62 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w