2,367 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 10 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,697.13 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,249,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 560.09 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

117 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 559.66 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Jalan Gelangang/Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 8
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,250.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Li hwan drive/ li hwan view/ golden heights

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,734.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,453.99 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.34 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 789.47 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

243 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 877.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 750,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,024.59 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.55 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

550 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 531.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

175 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

715 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 6 4
  • 3197 sqft (floor), 3197 sqft (land)
  • S$ 969.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.89 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w