2,425 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,354.71 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,299,900
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.48 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 2,260,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,257.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.56 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

10H Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,174.60 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 4679 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

316A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 1,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 876.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

455B Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 968,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 967.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1460 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Fulton Road

  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1669 sqft (floor), 2685 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,011.17 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,292,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,771,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,419.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

7 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.72 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,363.39 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,879.05 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Corporate Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Thomson Mayflower MRT St Nic Pri CHIJ

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,676.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 10 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,697.13 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w