2,423 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 566.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1mon
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,658,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,445.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1mon