2,367 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,548,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.62 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,849,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Insad

  • S$ 12,988,888
  • 9 9
  • 8299 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 9 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

353 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 844.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

320 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 520,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 550.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,929,280
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.96 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Jalan Berjaya Jalan Insaf Clover Way

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5670 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 2,417,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 7 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,452.83 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,589,900
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,655,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.58 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w