2,350 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

193 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 870.83 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 418,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 580.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,239,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.18 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.83 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

1 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,248.29 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,899,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,555.85 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1671 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.03 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,791.51 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Bungalow House
2w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,487.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

448 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 5 2
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 745.16 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Thomson Garden Estate Ai Tong Catholic High

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 5 7
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,184.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 918 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,684.10 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,473.76 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,849,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.35 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.99 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w