2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,585.86 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,655,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.58 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,079,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 2,417,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 4,458,000
  • 5 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,771,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,419.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,292,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 918 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,684.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,723,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.43 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,292,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

150 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 898 sqft
  • S$ 701.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 918 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,684.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

433 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w