2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.29 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Corporate Viewed

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

Upper Thomson Road / Soo Chow Way

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 1838 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,046.79 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Walk to Bishan MRT/ Junction 8, call 8130 3636 to view

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 11500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,434.78 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,988,888
  • 7 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,450.73 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

4 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,354.71 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 2,110.55 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5617 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Corporate Viewed

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 4,458,000
  • 5 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

1 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w