2,421 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3886 sqft (floor), 4311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

232 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 601.01 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,617.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

108 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 426,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 590.85 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,827.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 959.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

231 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 845.32 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

273B Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

218 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 741.21 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

163 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,719.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w