2,418 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 573.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

25 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.41 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,768,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.26 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.39 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

146 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 717.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5133 sqft (floor), 1956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.13 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,835,840
  • 4 4
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,213.77 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,847,000
  • 4 4
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.48 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,070,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.22 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2249 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,970.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,848,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

1 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w