2,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

1 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.56 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 600.91 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 632.32 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

178 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,408,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,453.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

1 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

596B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 869.93 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,171.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

610 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 576.74 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

Fulton Road

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 2692 sqft (floor), 3142 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,861.87 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 5780 sqft (floor), 2036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,986.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.07 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

Springleaf Avenue

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,658.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,967.57 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed

25 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.17 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d