2,411 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

441 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

621 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 667.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Corporate Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 768.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,628,000
  • 4 4
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.08 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.84 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,828,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.99 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

324 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 644.55 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 820,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.22 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 5385 sqft (floor), 2420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,809.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,826,250
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.28 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

1 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.56 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 600.91 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d