2,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

209 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 775.47 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,604.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,568.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

170 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 691.24 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

16 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

588C Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

550 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 389,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.05 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 612.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

441 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

621 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 667.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Corporate Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 768.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,628,000
  • 4 4
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.08 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.84 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d