2,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

SEMBAWANG HILLS/ JALAN LEBAN/ JALAN GELENGGANG

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

113 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
4d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.18 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

454 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 666.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 3079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

254 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 578.20 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 599,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 869.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

219 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 607.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 895,000
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

55 Binchang Rise

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

209 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 775.47 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,604.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,568.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

170 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 691.24 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d