2,407 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

610 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 539.46 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

119 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 932.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

Jalan minggu

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1378 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,120.46 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

18 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.08 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

475 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

163 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

307B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 928.64 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

SEMBAWANG HILLS/ JALAN LEBAN/ JALAN GELENGGANG

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

113 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
4d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.18 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

454 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 666.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 3079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

254 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 578.20 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 599,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 869.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

219 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 607.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d