2,407 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,388,888
  • 6 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 3870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,650.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

474 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 968.05 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

310B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 960.47 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,010,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 853.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.68 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.12 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

475 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

304 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 587.68 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d

261 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,179,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 745.89 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 664.14 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d

313 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 795.92 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 577.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 789.47 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

236 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,070,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 752.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,548,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.12 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 375,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 512.30 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d