2,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,531.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,138.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,044.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

10 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

415 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 535.35 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 365,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 498.63 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
3d
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Corporate Viewed

127 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.08 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,354.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,388,888
  • 6 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 3870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,650.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

474 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 968.05 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

310B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 960.47 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,010,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 853.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d