9,587 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

304 Orchard Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
18h
Viewed

166 Waterloo View

  • S$ 1,130 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
21h
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
22h

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 9.64 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

145 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

423 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

25 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

711 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

697C Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

416 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

153 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

73 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w