9,592 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

178 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

413 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

643 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
10h
Viewed

73 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
17h
Viewed

59A Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

316B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 18.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d

14 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

27A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 10.53 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

22 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 14.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

303C Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

751 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

312 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

3 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 19.38 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w